-
Add to orderMozzarella Sticks$6.14
-
Add to orderLamb Gyro Wrap$9.21
-
Add to orderStreet Smash - Single Patty$7.17
Menu
Pizza
Where every slice hits different.
-
Cheese Classic Pizza
$11.54
Out of stock
-
Beef Pepperoni Pizza
$12.58
Out of stock
Beef, mozzarella cheese, sauce.
-
Veggie Pizza
$15.36
Out of stock
Tomato, green peppers, onions, olives, mushrooms.
-
Buffalo Chicken Pizza
$15.74
Out of stock
-
Chicken BBQ Pizza
$13.64
Out of stock
-
Hawaiian Pizza
$13.64
Out of stock
Chicken, pineapple & mozzarella.
-
General Tso
$13.64
Out of stock
Chicken Crispy chicken with sweet chili sauce, sliced almonds, and mozzarella cheese.
-
Meal Buster Pizza
$14.68
Out of stock
Mozzarella, sauce, ground beef, beef pepperoni, green peppers, olives, mushrooms, onions.
-
Chicken Tikka Masala Pizza
$14.68
Out of stock
Chicken tikka masala sauce, chicken, green peppers, onions. Medium spicy.
-
Paneer Tikka Masala Pizza
$14.68
Out of stock
Cheese, paneer, green peppers, onions, paneer tikka masala sauce.
Combos
Street Bitez Sides
Crispy, cheesy & full of flavor!
-
Mozzarella Sticks
$6.14
Out of stock
Served with marinara sauce.
-
Onion Rings
$6.14
Out of stock
Served with chipotle sauce.
-
Mac & Cheese Bites
$6.14
Out of stock
Served with ranch.
-
Jalapeno Poppers
$7.16
Out of stock
Served with chipotle sauce.
-
Small Fries
$3.58
Out of stock
-
Masala Fries
$6.14
Out of stock
-
Cheese Fries
$7.16
Out of stock
Buffalo Wings
Crispy. Saucy. Finger-lickin' good!
Crispy Chicken Sliders & Tenders
Crispy, juicy, packed with flavor.
-
Crispy Chicken Sliders
$10.24
Out of stock
Crispy chicken sliders topped with coleslaw, pickles, and our house sauce, served with fries.
-
Crispy Chicken Bitez
$12.28
Out of stock
Perfectly seasoned bite sized chicken with pickles and house sauce for dipping.
-
Crispy Chicken Tenders
$5.11
Out of stock
Served with pickles & house sauce.
-
Two Sliders Combo
$15.36
Out of stock
Two crispy sliders with coleslaw, pickles, house sauce, and fries.
Wraps
Rolled up goodness, packed with flavor!
-
Chicken Gyro Wrap
$9.21
Out of stock
Juicy grilled chicken with lettuce, onions,tomatoes,cucumber and White sauce,Hot Sauce,wrapped in warm pita.
-
Lamb Gyro Wrap
$9.21
Out of stock
Tender seasoned lamb with lettuce, onions,tomatoes,cucumber ,White sauce and hot sauce.
-
Cheesesteak Wrap
$9.21
Out of stock
Loaded with steak, melted cheese,lettuce, grilled onions, and sweet peppers.
-
Crispy Chicken Wrap
$9.21
Out of stock
Crispy fried chicken, cheese, pickles, and house sauce for that perfect crunch.
-
Buffalo Chicken Wrap
$9.21
Out of stock
Spicy buffalo chicken with cheese, lettuce,tomato, fried onions, sweet peppers and house sauce wrapped tight.
Hot Subs
Melty, meaty & made fresh!
-
Philly Cheesesteak Sub
$11.26
Out of stock
Thin-sliced beef, melted cheese, grilled onions & sweet peppers in a soft sub roll.
-
Chicken Cheesesteak Sub
$11.26
Out of stock
Juicy grilled chicken, melted cheese, sweet peppers & onions packed with flavor.
-
Buffalo Cheesesteak Sub
$12.28
Out of stock
Grilled chicken tossed in buffalo sauce with melted cheese and peppers.
-
Chicken Parmesan Sub
$12.28
Out of stock
Crispy chicken, marinara sauce, and mozzarella on a toasted sub roll.
Loaded Fries
Piled high, cheesy & packed with flavor!
-
Loaded Chicken Fries
$10.24
Out of stock
Golden fries topped with seasoned chicken, creamy cheese sauce, pickles, and house sauce.
-
Smash Loaded Fries
$10.24
Out of stock
Two smashed patties, pickles, melted cheese, onions & White sauce.
-
Cheesesteak Loaded Fries
$10.24
Out of stock
Juicy cheesesteak, melted cheese, jalapenos, onions & peppers and our house sauce.
Smash Burger
Smashed to perfection, loaded with flavor!
-
Street Smash - Single Patty
$7.17
Out of stock
Juicy smashed beef patty, cheese, pickles, fried onions & our house sauce.
-
Street Smash - Double Patty
$9.22
Out of stock
Double the beef, double the flavor with melty cheese,pickle fried onions and house sauce.
-
Street Smash - Triple Patty
$11.27
Out of stock
For big appetites - triple patty, melted cheese, pickle, fried onions & house sauce.
-
Jalapeno Smash Burger
$10.25
Out of stock
Two juicy patties topped with jalapenos, caramelized onions, melted cheese & our house sauce.
Platters
Loaded, flavorful & filling!
-
Chicken Gyro Platter
$10.24
Out of stock
Tender marinated chicken served over rice with salad, and White sauce,Hot sauce.
-
Mix Gyro Platter
$10.24
Out of stock
A perfect combo of chicken and lamb with rice, salad,white sauce and hot sauce.
-
Lamb Gyro Platter
$10.24
Out of stock
Juicy lamb slices over seasoned rice, paired with salad,white sauce and hot sauce.
Desserts
End your meal on a sweet note!
Drinks
Stay refreshed with every bite!